The Video of racing pigeons is for your benefit for information, entertainment, and education we are sure, it will help you understand the sport of racing pigeons

 

The International Federation would like to express Their to those who assist us in Reuniting Pigeons with their Rightful Owners.
You are welcome and encouraged to review our Band List pages on our web site, Band List. Before you contact our coordinators, all the information you need to find out where the lost pigeon is from is on our site, and the same information our coordinators can gave give you is available to you .
Please... only contact our coordinators if you have the bird physically in your hands and not just flying around the property. We know of no one who will come to your house and trap the bird.

All the information you need to make contact to the owner of the lost bird is on our site, by understanding how to read a birds band you will be able to contact the club Sec. who will put you in contact with the owner of the lost bird that has found you The information you need to take care of the bird is also within this message. . You are encouraged to review our current Band List pages on our web site, Band List.

This is the same information any of us can give to you, once you understand how to read the band then it will be easy to find the correct club in the United States where the lost bird may have come from.. . Please...only contact The Club Sec. only if you have the bird physically in your hands and not just flying around the property, people do contact us if they have seen a bird land in the back yard and you may think some one will come get it. We know of no one who will come to your house and trap a bird for you. So there is no reason to contact anyone. If you are out with your metal detector and find a band, you may be able to track where the band is from on this web page. I have no access to any other listings then what you see on the web site.

Please take the time to view this short Video excerpts of Pigeon Racing from the Discovery Channels Working Animals

The Video of racing pigeons is for your benefit for information, entertainment, and education we are sure, it will help you understand the sport of racing pigeons

The International Federation would like to express Their Sincere Gratitude to Cathleen MacDonald Producer, Motion Picture Enterprises Inc. for the use of this video on our web site. The International Federation of American Homing Pigeon Fanciers Inc. (a non-profit corporation) has permission to post this racing pigeon sequence on its website as a benefit for information, entertainment, and education and according to the following terms and conditions:

  • The video sequence may not be further altered or edited
  • The video sequence may not be used to sell or endorse a product or service of any kind video from the series, “Working Animals: The Athletes” copyright 2002 Working Animals Productions (a division of Motion Picture Enterprises Inc. and The Film Works)
  • Do not copy or reproduce the sequence or any portion of it in any medium including but not limited to DVD, video cassette, CD, USB, or any storage medium
  • Do not incorporate the sequence into any other programming in any medium

For further clarification, a Stock Footage license with payment is required for any copying, reproduction, or inclusion within other programming. This is required whether or not the resulting copies are sold or shown free, whether for commercial or non-commercial purposes.


- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Band List: 2013 - 2012 - 2011 - 2010 - 2009
- 2008 - 2007 - 2006 - 2005 - 2003 - 2002 - 2001 - 2000

You may need Adobe Acrobat to read the Band Lists.

- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -

International Federation 2013 Band List
3 A  B  C  D  E   F   G   H   I  J  K   L  M  N   O   P  Q  R  S
 T  U  V   W  X  Y  Z

Contact The IF Lost & Found Coordinators

Lost & Found Pigeons please open these links and learn about the birds.

 The IF Lost & Found Coordinator:
Sal Lama

Phone:(727) 364-7554
SLama@tampabay.rr.com

3

3 AMIGOS
3 Amigos
Joseph Swint 985 Waring Ave., Apt. 4E Bronx, NY 10469
(347)248-6099

Top

A

A
I. F. Stock
Val Matteucci P. O. Box 374 Hicksville, NY 11802
(516)794-3612

ACA
Anthracite Concourse Assoc.
Harvey Moore, Jr. 333 Clarks Valley Rd. Tower City, PA 17980-
(717)647-4739

ACC - Atlantic Coast Club
John Lennon 185 Four Leaf Clover Dr. Willard, NC 28478
910-228-1280
Altchoice@ec.rr.com

ACPR
Asociacion Colombofila De PR
Rino Morales 1391 Manuel Texidor San Juan, PR 00921
787-236-4566

ACS
Atlantic City Seashore Club
Slawomir Baginski 504 6th St. Galloway, NJ 08205
(609)703-8967

AHPI
American Homing Pigeon Institute
Randy Goodpasture 2300 N.E. 63rd St. Oklahoma City, OK 73111-8208
(405)478-5155

ALL ABOVE
All Above
Jack Kurtz 5 Banner 3rd Terrace Brooklyn, NY 11235-
(646)772-2605

ALL STAR
All Star Pigeon Sports
Linda Maltman 6 Esker Rd., RR # 4 Omemee, Ont, Canada, K0L2W0
705-799-2959

AMOCO
Amoco
Vin DeGrado 47 Newton St. Staten Island, NY 10312-
(718)356-7594

VinAmoco@aol.com

ANIMAL WILDLIFE
Animal Wildlife
Charles Kaczyk 47 Urma Pl. Saddle Brook, NJ 07663-
(201)488-7665

ARPC
Ak-Sar-Ben
Tom Sawyer P.O. Box 122 Gretna, NE 68022
402-516-6967

ARR
Arkansas River R.P.C.
Stacy "Bubba" Wilson 3920 N. Mountain Grove Rd. Alma, AR 72921-
(479)719-0512

bubbavanrazorback@yahoo.com

ASH
Ashland Flying Club
Frank Monberger 309 Tanner St. Ringtown, PA 17967
570-889-0997

ATB
American Trenton Breeders
Jerry Johnson 07316 Lake Rd. Hicksville, OH 43526-
419-439-6930

Jnjsr@yahoo.com

ATHENS, GA
Athens Area Racing Pigeon Club
Roger Wyatt 195 Edgewood Dr. Athens, GA 30606-3105
706-540-4019

Mycotec@charter.net

Top

B

B
I.F. Stock
Val Matteucci P. O. Box 374 Hicksville, NY 11802
(516)794-3612

valmatteucci@optimum.net

BABY CAROL
Vivencio Suga 91-2278 Kanela St. T73 Ewa Beach, HI 96706-
808-393-1855
Vsuga@pacificclub.org

BAL
Blue Angels Loft
Nicolae Tacu 6423 Alberta St. Brooksville, FL 34604
(904)764-8197

Ngtsgsd@comcast.net

BANA
Bana Loft
Tomasz Banasiak 422 Pitney Rd. Galloway, NJ 08205
856-296-0888

BB
Bound Brook Club
Ronald Kostecki 172 Fairview Dr. Neshanic Station, NJ 08853-
(908)391-9093

RKostecki12@comcast.net

BBF
Bound Brook Homing Pigeon Club
Ronald Kostecki 172 Fairview Dr. Neshanic Station, NJ 08853-
(908)391-9093

RKostecki12@comcast.net

BBR-HR
Northwest RPC
Igor Kravchuk 34 Little River Rd. Westfield, MA 01085-
(413)562-2312

BCPA
Broad Channel R.P.A.
Robert Steiner, Sr. 404 N. Samsula Dr. New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168-
(386)428-3423

BEACH
Beach Club
Sal DiFazio 706 Waterway Dr. Sunset Beach, NC 28468-
(910)579-8731

smdifaz@atmc.net

BEAU
Beauman Family
John Beauman 38 Schuman Rd. Damascus, PA 18415
570-224-4782

BHS
Bristol Club
Robert McCafferty 2442 Ogden Ave. Bensalem, PA 19020-
(215)638-2980

BID
Biddeford Racers
Dennis Cyr 6 Stockman Ave. Saco, ME 04072-
(207)284-7041

only1number1@gwi.net

BLACKHAWKS
Blackhawks
Wassim Mekaled #5-22323-48 Av. Canada, V3A3N4
604-300-1030

BMM
Bob McKenna Memorial
Bobby McKenna 152 Christian Hill Rd. Brooklyn, CT 06234
860-617-4103

BOW INV
Bowmanville Invitational RPC
Terry & Bonnie Woolner 4008 Hwy. #2 RR8 Newcastle,Ontario Can, L1B1L9
905-987-5060

babyblue@hotmail.com

BPA
Berks Pigeon Association
Ken Pauley 29 Clay Valley Rd. Fleetwood, PA 19522-
(610)944-5785

BQC
Brooklyn Queens Club
Joseph Swint 985 Waring Ave., Apt. 4E Bronx, NY 10469
(347)248-6099

BRA
Braintree Racing Pigeon Club
Andy Cielesz 169 Mt. Blue St. Norwell, MA 02061
781-987-1355

BSC
Bay Shore Club
Charles Barbiere 3 Houston St. Red Bank, NJ 07701-
(732)530-7395

Adonis517@verizon.net

BUFFALO
Buffalo R.P.C.
George Huber 66 W. Hazeltine Ave. Kenmore, NY 14217-
(716)875-0355

BWI
Baltimore Washington International
Andy Phillips 3307 Belsford Ct. Baltimore, MD 21222
443-226-5845

phillipssonlofts@aol.com

BXC
Bronx Homing Pigeon Club
Clarence Griffin 51 Minturn Rd. Warwick, NY 10990
845-651-1127

cagrif57@optonline.net

Top

C

I. F. Stock
Val Matteucci P. O. Box 374 Hicksville, NY 11802
(516)794-3612
valmatteucci@optimum.net

C21
21st Century Invitational Flyers
Tom Audley 1869 S.W. 22nd Pl. Bell, FL 32619-
(352)463-3831

traudley@bellsouth.net

CAPITOL CITY
Capitol City Club
Ed Stanislawczyk 390 Spotswood Gravel Hill Rd. Monroe Twp., NJ 08831-
(732)521-3100

estan43@verizon.net

CC
Coastal Carolina Flyers
Billy Hopkins 1378 Woodville Rd. Hertford, NC 27944-
(252)264-2939

CCA
Central Ct Association
Toni Wiaderski 98 Saw Mill Dr. Wallingford, CT 06492-
(203)284-8065

CCC
Carroll County Club
Wayne Lowe 12001 Clyde Young Rd. Woodsboro, MD 21798-
(301)845-6715

Wandblowe@aol.com

CCF
Coastal Carolina Flyers
Billy Hopkins 1378 Woodville Rd. Hertford, NC 27944-
(252)264-2939

CCFR
Central Ct. F.R.
Miroslaw Boksz 215 Pascone Pl. Newington, CT 06111
860-667-3204

CCM
Club Colombofilo Metropolitano
Nelson Velez PO Box 986 San Lorenzo, PR 00754
787-444-7804

nelsonv@libertypr.com

CCPC
Central Ct.
Miroslaw Boksz 215 Pascone Pl. Newington, CT 06111
860-667-3204

CCPF
Citrus County Pigeon Flyers
Marty Dolley 3870 E. Withlacoochee Tr. Dunnellon, FL 34434-
(352)344-0064

dimarsloft@earthlink.net

CENTRALCTNUTMEG
Central Connecticut Nutmeg RPA
Toni Wiaderski 98 Saw Mill Dr. Wallingford, CT 06492-
(203)284-8065

CKL
CKL
Clinton Klingman 1318 Mile Post Rd. Sunbury, PA 17801-
(570)286-7458

CLASSIC
Connecticut Classic Club
Bob Carney 2042 John Fitch Blvd. S. Windsor, CT 06074
860-967-6789

CLASSICO LA LOM
Classico La Loma
Americo Ramos HC 03 Box 33477 Hatillo, PR 00659
787-380-4328

a-ramospr@yahoo.com

CLAUSING
Clausing
David Clausing 6018 NW C.R. 661-A Arcadia, FL 34266
863-444-0300

clausingdavid@gmail.com

CMC
Central Mass. Club
Ray Cliche 27 Montcalm St. Indian Orchard, MA 01151-1613
(413)543-5750

Racliche@yahoo.com

CME
Carl's Main Event
Clarence Griffin 51 Minturn Rd. Warwick, NY 10990
845-651-1127

cagrif57@optonline.net

CMP
Central Maine Pigeon Flyers
Scott Landry 67 Weld St. Wilton, ME 04294
(207)778-5282

Shireins@gwi.net

COPC
Carteret, Onslow Pigeon Club
Rex Straughan 347 Hogans Rd. Hubert, NC 28539-
910-330-2578

buje@embarqmail.com

CSRA
Central Savannah River Area
Hugh Usry 1964 Wrens Hwy. Thomson, GA 30824
706-962-9204

hursy67@att.net

CURE
Greater Omaha Racing Pigeon Inv.
Walter Codney 24794 Applewood Rd. Council Bluffs, IA 51503
712-526-2318

C-712-310-1357

CUT
Cutler
Marion Cutler 22077 Haynes Ln. Carrollton, VA 23314
757-357-4682

kecoughtansam@aol.com

CVHP
Central VA Homing Pigeon Club
Paul Calland 1574 River Rd. Madison Heights, VA 24572
434-444-0880

CVI
Connellsville R.P.C.
Robert Morris 1748 Grindstone Rd. Grindstone, PA 15442
(724)677-0301

CVR
Cumberland Valley R. P. C.
Tom Murphy 2005 E. Main St. Waynesboro, PA 17268
717-762-1032

tomm@thomasmurphy.com

CYR
Cyr Cup
Dennis Cyr 6 Stockman Ave. Saco, ME 04072-
(207)284-7041

only1number1@gwi.net

Top

D

DBS
Jacksonville Club
Thomas Baldwin, Jr. 144 Arabian Ln. Richlands, NC 28574-
910-330-3384

thomas.baldwin1312@yahoo.com

DCUI
Dutchess County Ulster Invitational
Bill Frank 40 Ann Rd. Carmel, NY 10512
845-661-5893

DEA
Dennis Aycock
Dennis Aycock 5411 W. Monte Cristo Glendale, AZ 85306-
(602)938-4962

Deasaa5411@aol.com

DENNIS TERRIZZI
Dennis Terrizzi
Dennis Terrizzi 73 Park Lane Dr. Albertson, NY 11507
516-741-5264

C-516-554-7812

DIAZ & SON
Diaz & Son
Tony Diaz 602 Eldert Ln. Brooklyn, NY 11208
718-683-1266

DILL
Dill
Dick Berube 6 East St. Norton, MA 02766
774-955-7956

DION
Dion
Phil Dion 6 East St. Norton, MA 02766-
774-406-7794

DML
Dale Loft
Scott Dale 29 Carlson Rd. Lake Ronkonkoma, NY 11779-
631-484-3012

dmloft@aol.com

DR. DAVE
Dr. Dave
Dr. Dave Urnek 808 Commercial St. Braintree, MA 02184-
671-823-0575

dave@allaboardsurply.com

DVC
Delaware Valley Pigeon Club
Joe Martino, Jr. 2219-B New Hope St. Norristown, PA 19401-
(610)277-2997

jmartinojr@verizon.net

Top

E

E
I. F. Stock
Val Matteucci P. O. Box 374 Hicksville, NY 11802
(516)794-3612

valmatteucci@optimum.net

ECC
Effingham County R.P.C.
Brad Saxon 218 Loubern Rd. Guyton, GA 31312-
(912)657-7345

bsaxonloft@aol.com

ELO
East Liverpool RPC
Heber Nelson 1016 Center Rd. E. Liverpool, OH 43920
330-386-5925

EMC
East Meadow Club
Val Matteucci P. O. Box 374 Hicksville, NY 11802
(516)794-3612

valmatteucci@optimum.net

EMPIRE
Empire
Tal Erglis 16 Gauthier Dr. Clifton Park, NY 12065-
518-371-7949

EPR
Hamilton Homing Pigeon Club
Bill Hohman 1117 Chesaco Ave. Baltimore, MD 21237
410-852-9823

williamhohman@comcast.net

ERIE,PA
Erie Racing Pigeon Club
James Berdis 1148 East 12th St. Erie, PA 16503-
(814)455-4617

ERP
Easton Racing Pigeon Club
Gary Karcher, Sr. 242 Rt. 579 Bloomsbury, NJ 08804
908-479-4974

Top

F

FAWCETT
Fawcett
George Fawcett P.O. Box 1195 Madera, CA 93639
559-645-7914

fawcett@Joimail.com

FFF
Flying For Fun
Robert Griffiths 303 Double Eagle Rd. Burgaw, NC 28425-
(910)300-3015

Bobnsara@EC.RP.com

FJT
Taranto Loft II
Frank Taranto, Jr. 49 Glen Ave. Fairfield, NJ 07004-
(973)812-7938

TarantoLoftii@Westsidehomingclub.com

FLIA
Flying Lions Inv. Assoc.
Richard Yates 305 Oak Glen Rd. Richmond, VA 23225
804-852-3826

FOYS
Foy's Pigeon Supplies
Jerry Gagne 3185 Bennetts Run Rd. Beaver Falls, PA 15010-
(724)843-6889

info@foyspetsupplies.com

FSC
50th State R.P.C.
Danny Lum 217 Kaia St. Honolulu, HI 96813-
(808)536-6725

Lumdkh9@hawaii.rr.com

FSI
Florida Suncoast Invitational
Jeff Wagner 12491 Sun Rd. Brooksville, FL 34613
352-592-5818

FW
Washington Combine Flyers
Dalton Phillips, Esq. 11610 Kimberly Woods Ln. Ft. Washington, MD 20744-
202-329-4419

Top

G

GE
Greater Elizabeth Club
William Daniele 78 Oak St. Carteret, NJ 07008-
(732)541-4546

bdan989@yahoo.com

GEF
Greater Elizabeth Pigeon Club
William Daniele 78 Oak St. Carteret, NJ 07008-
(732)541-4546

bdan989@yahoo.com

GFM
Northampton Club
Al Guzara 2356 Main St. Northhampton, PA 18067-
(610)262-4666

GIG
Golden Isles Of Georgia
Bruce Lawson 40 Pecan Rd. Jesup, GA 31546-
912-221-0027

GOLD WINGS
Gold Wings Loft
Michelle Sonnie 1346 Chestnut St. Douglassville, PA 19518
610-582-1961

Mamamamadukes@aol.com

GPC
Greater Philadelphia Club
Ray Dydak 4761 Garden St. Philadelphia, PA 19137-
(215)288-7559

GRC
Gaffney Racing Club
David Patterson 197 Rainbow Dr. Gaffney, SC 29340
864-488-2921

GSS
Garden Spot Sportsman
Jon Blessing 300 Orange St. Wrightsville, PA 17368-
(717)252-9615

bulldog10707@comcast.net

GURNAY, USA
Gurnay Club
John Welling 6045 Ely Rd. Wooster, OH 44691-
330-465-1059

bntjrw@embarqmail.com

Top

H

HALL
Hall
Erik Hall 207 Sterling St. Port Jefferson Station, NY 11776-
(631)928-2336

erikhall@optonline.net

HAM
Hamilton Homing Pigeon Club
Bill Hohman 1117 Chesaco Ave. Baltimore, MD 21237
410-852-9823

williamhohman@comcast.net

HAW
Haw River Valley Invitational
Randall Jarrell P.O. Box 578 Pittsboro, NC 27312-
(919)210-2500

Biowater@aol.com

HBG
Greater Harrisburg Pigeon Club
Arvel Freydenfelt 723 Wyndamere Rd. Lewisberry, PA 17339-
(717)938-6602

Arvel@ptd.net

HC
Hampton County R.P.C.
Melvin Drawdy 291 Circle Rd. Hampton, SC 29924
803-842-6733

HDL
High Dimension Loft
Raul Mejia 2911 Nogal St. Hidalgo, TX 78557
956-429-1059

highdimensionslof@gmail.com

HERO
Hero
Sam Pirrone 4600 Disston St., Apt. 1B Philadelphia, PA 19135-
215-613-6982

HHC
Hanover Homing Club
Lou Becker 216 E. King St. East Berlin, PA 17316-
(717)259-6494

Bpigeontoed@netscape.com

HIP
Hi-plane
Kevin Washington 8829 Pams Ave. Richmond, VA 23237
804-275-7372

HOF
Hall Of Fame
Robert Gallik 1312 18th St. N.E. Canton, OH 44705-
330-936-0497

pigeonman3@sbcglobal.net

HOM
Heart Of Michigan Pigeon Club
Shirley Ashley 6196 Five Pt. Hwy. Eaton Rapids, MI 48827-
(517)663-1305

iluvtbears@sbcglobal.net

HOMEWARD ANGELS
Homeward Angels
Leonard Meyers 101 Morningview Dr. Landrum, SC 29356-9450
(864)457-4676

Ljwhitedoves@gmail.com

HPC
High Point Racing Pigeon Club
Harry Sample 4472 Mt. Gilead Church Rd. Sophia, NC 27350-8832
(336)861-5040

Chickman1@northstate.net

HRP
Hampton Roads RPC
Marion Cutler 22077 Haynes Ln. Carrollton, VA 23314
757-357-4682

kecoughtansam@aol.com

HYLAN
Hylan
Nelson Ramos 309 Dongan Hills Ave. Staten Island, NY 10305
917-215-3000

nmdemo@yahoo.com

Top

I

IDF
Ideal R.P.C.
James Corso 1224 46th St. N. Bergen, NJ 07047-
(201)867-2776

IRC
Indian River Racing Pigeon Club
Ben Yeary 221 N. 44th St. Fort Pierce, FL 34946
772-777-5801

IRISH SYND
Irish Syndicate
Stephen Furlonge 965 E. Desert Ln. Gilbert, AZ 85234
480-215-4255

stephenfurlonge@yahoo.com

IRPC
Interstate R.P. Combine
Darryl Miller 2110 W. Loop Rd. Hollidaysburg, PA 16648-
(814)695-7105

ISL
Islip Homing Club
Ray Quaglio 4 Kara Ct. Yaphank, NY 11980-
(631)345-0970

IV ACES LOFT
Iv Aces Loft
Domenick Aldellizzi P.O. Box 752 Murrieta, CA 92564
760-310-4525

IVAcesLoft@aol.com

Top

J

J-VILLE
Jeromesville Inv. RPC
Steve Piroch 15273 Gore Orphanage Rd. Wakeman, OH 44889
440-774-8300

JERZY
Jerzy
Mike Bride 407 Sharon School Rd. Statesville, NC 28677
704-873-2061

birdbrainmike@roadrunner.com

JKMA
Suburban Combine
Gary Moore 730 Sandra La. Phoenixville, PA 19460-2322
(610)933-6654

G_Moore730@msn.com

JNC
Jacksonville Club
Thomas Baldwin, Jr. 144 Arabian Ln. Richlands, NC 28574-
910-330-3384

thomas.baldwin1312@yahoo.com

JPF
Joe & Fran Politi
Joe Politi 172 Ballad Circle Holbrook, NY 11741-
(631)981-8915

JPM
Bronx Homing Pigeon Club
Clarence Griffin 51 Minturn Rd. Warwick, NY 10990
845-651-1127

cagrif57@optonline.net

JSC
Jersey Shore RPC
Bill Shrekgast 1100 Vaughn Ave. Toms River, NJ 08753-
848-333-8305

WJS1020@verizon.net

JUNIE
Junie
Marion Cutler 22077 Haynes Ln. Carrollton, VA 23314
757-357-4682

kecoughtansam@aol.com

Top

K

K & R
K & R
Dave Chen 126 Red Oak Ln. Bangor, PA 18013
484-542-6888

KAUAI
Kauai Invitational R.P.C.
Stephen Ruiz P.O. Box 74 Kalaheo, HI 96741-
(808)332-9255

sruiz2@hawaii.rr.com

KE
Kolvenbag & Ennis
Geert Kolvenbag 293 Hickory Dr. Kennett Square, PA 19348-1551
(610)347-0908

gkolvenbag@gmail.com

KING LOU RACE
King Lou Race
Joseph Schaefer 130 Becker St. Lake Peekskill, NY 10537-
(845)803-3884

KING LOU'S LOFT
King Lou's Loft
Walter Lesnak 4042 Secor Ave. Bronx, NY 10466-
(718)994-7681

Top

L

LA LOMA
La Loma
Americo Ramos HC 03 Box 33477 Hatillo, PR 00659
787-380-4328

a-ramospr@yahoo.com

LAT
Latrobe R.P.C.
James Gretz 141 Flowers Rd. New Alexandria, PA 15670-3054
(724)668-7616

Sting2359@aol.com

LBR
Lindenhurst Homing
Tom Marvelli 48 Columbine Ave. Islip, NY 11751-
(631)277-0530

LBRA
Lindenhurst Club
Tom Marvelli 48 Columbine Ave. Islip, NY 11751-
(631)277-0530

LCC
Connecticut Classic Pigeon Club
Bob Carney 2042 John Fitch Blvd. S. Windsor, CT 06074
860-967-6789

LCM
Lyndhurst H.P.C.
Nick Palladino 20 Pinecrest Rd. Jersey City, NJ 07305-
201-674-2355

LEB
Lebanon Valley
Bill Sammer 749 Reinoehl St. Lebanon, PA 17046-4275
(717)273-3107

LEVITTOWN PA
Levittown PA-HP
Kevin Thomas 1 Balsam Rd. Levittown, PA 19057
215-380-9271

LGL
Lion Gate Lofts
Neil Migliore 163-165 Bridge Rd. Islandia, NY 11788-
(631)582-5566

info@liongatelofts.com

LHC
Lyndhurst H.P.C.
Nick Palladino 20 Pinecrest Rd. Jersey City, NJ 07305-
201-674-2355

LIN
Lindenhurst H.P.C
Tom Marvelli 48 Columbine Ave. Islip, NY 11751-
(631)277-0530

LINPIGEON
LinPigeon
Guo Qing Lin 2368 Arbor Ridge Ct. Duluth, GA 30096
678-557-5788

LKY
Lexington R.P.C.
Robert Zerkle 6665 McCowans Ferry Rd. Versailles, KY 40383-
(859)873-0513

Grizzle41@windstream.net

LLF
Lakeland Flyers
Kenny Peer 10 White Oak Rd. Parsippany, NJ 07054
973-417-8085

LM
Lansing R P C
Roberta Townsend 6525 E. Clark Rd. Bath, MI 48808-
(517)641-6328

LOREFICE FAMILY
Lorefice Family
Joe Lorefice 855 Greenbelt Pkwy. Holbrook, NY 11741-
631-868-0662

LPC
Lennox Park Club
George Watson 2533 Green St. Chester, PA 19013-
(610)497-1565

LPM
Lennox Park Club
George Watson 2533 Green St. Chester, PA 19013-
(610)497-1565

LRM
Hamilton Homing Pigeon Club
Bill Hohman 1117 Chesaco Ave. Baltimore, MD 21237
410-852-9823

williamhohman@comcast.net

LUCKY USA LOFT
Lucky USA Loft
Ettajani Abouloula 433 54 St., Apt. 2F Brooklyn, NY 11220-
347-500-5010

LUDO
Ludo
Cliff Baynon P.O. Box 249 Moriches, NY 11955
(631)495-0734

PigeonRing@gmail.com

LYN
Lyndhurst H.P.C.
Nick Palladino 20 Pinecrest Rd. Jersey City, NJ 07305-
201-674-2355

Top

M

MD
Maspeth Homing Pigeon Club
Jack Radigan 71-11 Grand Ave. Maspeth, NY 11378-
(718)429-9443

MH
Mingo Homing Club
T. C. Ward 6574 Knoll Ct. New Tripoli, PA 18066-
(610)298-8303

Ditoward@aol.com

MIL
Milwaukee Invitational P. C.
John Michalski 4429 S. Griffin Ave. Milwaukee, WI 53207-5027
(414)483-5778

MNH
Manchester Racing Pigeon Club
Scott Melancon 16 Water St. Hudson, NH 03051
(978)649-6094

MOC
Monoc H.P.C.
Jesse Tantillo 600 Casino Dr. Howell, NJ 07731
732-239-5855

weld4you@gmail.com

MRC
Middlesex R.P.C.
Mary Bajer 51 Davidson Mill Rd. N. Brunswick, NJ 08902-
(732)422-8589

hilowloft@aol.com

MRP
Mohawk RPC
Harold Southerland 2014 Phillipi Rd. Mohawk, TN 37810
423-552-6572

MSF
Michigan State Futurity
Roberta Townsend 6525 E. Clark Rd. Bath, MI 48808-
(517)641-6328

MTC
North Hudson RPC
James Corso 1224 46th St. N. Bergen, NJ 07047-
(201)867-2776

MTFL
MTFL
Meletios Tsarouthsis 2686 Winona Rd. Baldwin, NY 11510
516-643-4424

MTN
Middle Tennessee R. P. C.
Mary Sanders 242 Tabernacle Rd. Smithville, TN 37166-
(615)597-5586

Weese@dtccom.net

MVRC
Mid Valley Racing Club
Carmine DeRoss 565 Prosperous Valley Rd. Middletown, NY 10940
845-733-4918

Top

N

NAF
Suburban Combine, Inc.
Gary Moore 730 Sandra La. Phoenixville, PA 19460-2322
(610)933-6654

G_Moore730@msn.com

NCC
Northern Catskill Club, Inc.
Joe Costa 15 Feller New Mark Rd. Red Hook, NY 12571
845-758-3555

NEC
Northeast Concourse
Patricia Lampron 179 Back Rd. Alfred, ME 04002
207-459-5096

Prlampron@aol.com

NET
North-East Tennessee RPC
Clayton Grubbs 1401 6th St. Ext. Bristol, TN 37620-
(423)956-7404

ccg042@aol.com

NEVER HAPPEN
Never Happen
Kevin Williams 150 Tremont St. Braintree, MA 02184-
617-281-6688

sgtwindows@hotmail.com

NHC
New Hudson County HPC
Helder Rodrigues 32 Sherman Ave. North Arlington, NJ 07031
201-889-4216

NHCF
North Hudson Club
James Corso 1224 46th St. N. Bergen, NJ 07047-
(201)867-2776

NHF
North Hudson Club
James Corso 1224 46th St. N. Bergen, NJ 07047-
(201)867-2776

NJF
Northwest Junior Flyers
Tim Tessier P.O. Box 325 Chesterfield, MA 01012-
(413)296-4359

Florenceprecision@verizon.net

NKC
Washington Combine Flyers
Dalton Phillips, Esq. 11610 Kimberly Woods Ln. Ft. Washington, MD 20744-
202-329-4419

NLI
Northern Long Island
Tom Newman 20 Oak Tree Dr. Smithtown, NY 11787-
(631)724-2431

tjnewman1@optonline.net

NOR
Norman R.P.C.
Jerry Pruett 219 E. Rich St. Norman, OK 73069-
(405)364-8768

NORTHSTARLOFT
North Star Loft
Guido Pfiffner Box 40 Site 1 RR 3 Ponoka AB, Can, T4J1R3
403-783-8300

northstardoves@explornet.com

NPC
North Penn Homing
Gerald Reinhardt 111 Jackson Rd. Gilbertsville, PA 19525
610-367-0144

slopokee@comcast.net

NPM
North Penn Homing
Gerald Reinhardt 111 Jackson Rd. Gilbertsville, PA 19525
610-367-0144

slopokee@comcast.net

NPR
Northampton Pigeon Racing Club
Al Guzara 2356 Main St. Northhampton, PA 18067-
(610)262-4666

NR
New Rochelle Club
Joseph Schaefer 130 Becker St. Lake Peekskill, NY 10537-
(845)803-3884

NSBR
Nassau Suffolk Band Race
Ray Quaglio 4 Kara Ct. Yaphank, NY 11980-
(631)345-0970

NWC
Northwest Club
Igor Kravchuk 34 Little River Rd. Westfield, MA 01085-
(413)562-2312

NWJ
North West Jersey
Tim Kasharian P.O. Box 335 Vienna, NJ 07880
908-625-2183

NWK
Newark Homing R.P.C.
Julio Nunes 213 W. Munsell Ave. Linden, NJ 07036
908-494-7137

jnunes0507@msn.com

NWKF
Newark Homing R.P.C.
Julio Nunes 213 W. Munsell Ave. Linden, NJ 07036
908-494-7137

jnunes0507@msn.com

Top

O

OLC
Original Linden Club
William Daniele 78 Oak St. Carteret, NJ 07008-
(732)541-4546

bdan989@yahoo.com

OPC
Original Racing Pigeon Club
Lloyd House 1463 Melbourne Dr. S.E. Girard, OH 44420-
(330)539-5207

Top

O

PAF
Perth Amboy R P C
Stanley Krawiec 4 Villanova Dr. Manalapan, NJ 07726-
(732)446-4842

Cjcsecy@aol.com

PAOF
Perth Amboy R.P.C.
Stanley Krawiec 4 Villanova Dr. Manalapan, NJ 07726-
(732)446-4842

Cjcsecy@aol.com

PAT
Paterson Homing Pigeon Club
Ray Torres 50 Center Ave. Cedar Grove, NJ 07009-
(973)785-2222

drtorresloft@yahoo.com

PENA
Pena Loft
Jayson Pena 20 Yorkshire Ln. Avon, CT 06001
860-485-4510

jayson_pena10@yahoo.com

PERTH AMBOY
Perth Amboy Club
Stanley Krawiec 4 Villanova Dr. Manalapan, NJ 07726-
(732)446-4842

Cjcsecy@aol.com

PGC
Pine Grove Pigeon Club
Wayne Lehman P.O. Box 112 Pine Grove, PA 17963
570-449-0682

PHNX
Phoenix R.P.C.
Gary Miller 2624 W. Lane Ave. Phoenix, AZ 85051-6740
602-339-6269

garmillpgn@aol.com

PHX
Phoenixville Western
Jack Rhodes 238 Marlboro Rd. Kenett Square, PA 19348-
(610)347-1438

Allijack238@aol.com

PIC
Portland Invitational R.P.C.
Harry Schwartz 242 S.E. Williams Rd. Gresham, OR 97080-
(503)667-9283

Hcs32p@aol.com

PIGEON DEPOT
Pigeon Depot
Pigeon Depot 163 Bridge Rd. Hauppauge, NY 11749
631-226-9732

neil@liongatelofts.com

POLIDORO
Polidoro
Joe Polidoro 982 Oswego Ave. Sebastian, FL 32958
(631)445-2274

josephpolidoro@aol.com

POWER STROKE
Power Stroke
Jerred Jerdee 80822 220th St. Hayward, MN 56043-
(507)256-7685

Jajerdee@smig.net

PRAIRIE
Prairie
Richard E. Colson Box 6 Site 4 RR3, High River Alberta, Canada TIVIN3,
403-938-9449

richardecolson@gmail.com

PRELICH
Prelich
Czeslaw Prelich 30 Althea St. Clifton, NJ 07015
973-704-5385

Ceees@tmail.com

PROTEGE
Protege
Ken Rhodes 150 Mink Hollow Rd., E. Fallowfield, PA 19320-
(610)486-6588

pigeonpro@aol.com

PVI
Pascack Valley Inv.
Guy Migliaccio 13 Harding Ave. Haverstraw, NY 10527
845-942-1588

Top

Q

QCM
Queen City Club
Michael Bamrick 44 Violet Pl. Edison, NJ 08817-
732-742-5404

Birddawg@optonline.net

QCP
Queen City Pigeon Club
Michael Bamrick 44 Violet Pl. Edison, NJ 08817-
732-742-5404

Birddawg@optonline.net

Top

R

R
I.F. Stock
Val Matteucci P. O. Box 374 Hicksville, NY 11802
(516)794-3612

valmatteucci@optimum.net

RAS
Parksdon Farms
Ashley Stewardson 154 Country Club Dr. Henderson, NC 27536-
(252)226-2035

Ras.remax@gmail.com

RBC
Richmond Boro Club
Anthony Montelli 21 Comstock Ave. Staten Island, NY 10314-
917-972-3655

RCJ
Randall C. Jarrell
Randall Jarrell P.O. Box 578 Pittsboro, NC 27312-
(919)210-2500

Biowater@aol.com

RED DRAGON
Red Dragon
Terrance Chen 11 Blueberry Circle Newton, MA 02462
617-816-6622

Terranceychen@gmail.com

RFR
Richmond Concourse
Don Lauer 8425 Robert E. Lee Dr. Spotsylvania, VA 22551
(540)582-6447

RI
Rhode Island Pigeon Club
Dave Wood 16 Greystone Ave. N. Providence, RI 02911-
(401)231-7518

dwood751@cox.net

RICH
Rich
Rich Boelhower 131 Summit Ave. Fords, NJ 08863-
(732)738-7916

summitloft@aol.com

RICHMOND,VA
Richmond Homing Pigeon Club
Ed Gale 11887 River Rd. Chesterfield, VA 23838
804-432-5026

egale54@comcast.net

RIS
Rhode Island Pigeon Club
Dave Wood 16 Greystone Ave. N. Providence, RI 02911-
(401)231-7518

dwood751@cox.net

RISB
Rhode Island Pigeon Club
Dave Wood 16 Greystone Ave. N. Providence, RI 02911-
(401)231-7518

dwood751@cox.net

RLPC
Red Lion Pigeon Club
Wayne Stermer 565 Pershing Ave. Red Lion, PA 17356-
717-825-9142

RPC
Reading Pigeon Club
Scott Fisher 763 Hill Church Rd. Boyertown, PA 19512-
(610)987-0476

pigeonscoot@yahoo.com

RTA
Research Triangle Area
Jesse Wombles 101 Matthews Way Willow Springs, NC 27592
919-279-1411

Jessecjwelding@aol.com

Top

S

S
Central Massachusetts Club
Ray Cliche 27 Montcalm St. Indian Orchard, MA 01151-1613
(413)543-5750

Racliche@yahoo.com

SAN
Sanford Flying
Eric Tsirovakas 109 Lords Mill Rd. Epsom, NH 03234-
(603)736-5555

SBRPC
South Bay RPC
Ron McNally 1405 W. 215th Torrance, CA 90501
310-212-6470

ronmcnally7@aol.com

SCH
Schenectady Homing Pigeon Club
Jason Dessingue 290 Mineral Springs Rd. Melrose, NY 12121
518-858-3606

SCHOLAR
IF Stock
Val Matteucci P. O. Box 374 Hicksville, NY 11802
(516)794-3612

valmatteucci@optimum.net

SCM
Southern Central Michigan
Walter Treichel 9100 Dew Rd. Horton, MI 49246-
(517)524-6429

wtreiche@frontiernet.net

SCO
Sullivan County
Joe Perrello P.O. Box 536 Fallsburg, NY 12733-
(845)434-4693

joeyp01@aol.com

SCR
Scranton Pigeon Club
Leo Pavlowski 440 Boulevard Ave. Dickson City, PA 18519-
(570)489-1661

SEA
Seaport Fliers
Vincent Rooney 3124 Benefit Rd. Chesapeake, VA 23322
757-421-7214

vrooney3124@cox.net

SERGIO GONZALEZ
Sergio Gonzalez
Sergio Gonzalez 5857 McMillian St. Detroit, MI 48209
313-820-9303

sergiopigeon41@yahoo.com

SFA
Sportsmen Flying Assoc.
Bob Olszewski 825 Johnson St. Maumee, OH 43537
419-704-8838

SFL
Sampogna Family Loft
Tony Sampogna 12 Browning Ct. Unit 3 Bolton, Ont., Canada, L7E 1G8
(905)857-7744

info@sampogna.ca

SH
Southampton Racing Pigeon Club
Dominic Schirrippa 12 Hawthorne St. East Hampton, NY 11937-
631-329-3656

Moorocky@aol.com Cell-631-484-7101

SHC
Scotts Hill Club
Gena Fredrickson 8053 Sidbury Rd. Wilmington, NC 28411-7945
(910)686-9834

fredrickson1951@bellsouth.net

SHSC
Spring Hill Sportsman Club
John Gallagher 9363 Brady St. Spring Hill, FL 34608-
352-383-4347

SILVERADO
Silverado
Mickey Holland, Jr. 1065 Live Oak Rd. Coats, NC 27521
910-489-2947

mickey.holland86@yahoo.com

SKY
Skylands R. P. C.
Mike Blanchard 376 Janes Chapel Rd. Oxford, NJ 07863
908-637-4226

SLF
Strait Line Flyers
Blair Cooper 2653 State Rte. 55 White Lake, NY 12786
845-807-2158

blair@walkingvalleyfarm.com

SLI
Southeastern Long Island
Dennis Joyce 121 Holiday Blvd. Center Moriches, NY 11934-
(631)878-7316

SOC
Southern Ocean County Pigeon Club
Chris Paprota 905 Buena Vista Rd. Forked River, NJ 08731-
732-684-5926

SOJ
South Jersey H. P. F., Inc.
Rich Underwood 520 Jefferson Ave. Gloucester, NJ 08030-1211
(856)456-9130

Und0520@aol.com

SOKOLKA
Sokolka
Andy Cielesz 169 Mt. Blue St. Norwell, MA 02061
781-987-1355

SOLAR FLARE
Solar Flare
Martin Gnyp 221 AR Black St. Rocky Point, NC 28457
910-352-5953

martin@rockypointvet.com

SQC
South Queens Club
Richard Cruz 201 Logan St. Brooklyn, NY 11208
718-277-1715

SRI
Southern Rhode Island Club
Bobby McKenna 152 Christian Hill Rd. Brooklyn, CT 06234
860-617-4103

SSF
South Shore Pigeon Flyers
Damian LeVangie 71 Tremont St. Braintree, MA 02184-
(781)843-2168

ST. AUGUSTINE
St. Augustine R.P.C.
Buck Doyle 1194 Foxmeadow Trail Middleburg, FL 32068-
904-282-4483

Buck99@comcast.net

STARLEAF LOFTS
Starleaf Lofts
Bob Hambuchen 3040 Dallas Loop Conway, AR 72034-
(501)329-8852

Pigeonbh@swbell.net

SUB
Suburban Homing Pigeon Club
Tom Swan 3115 Appleton Rd. Landenberg, PA 19350-
484-883-8196

Swantk@aol.com

SUNBURST
Sunburst Racing Pigeon Club
Dennis Aycock 5411 W. Monte Cristo Glendale, AZ 85306-
(602)938-4962

Deasaa5411@aol.com

SVC
Susquehanna Valley Club
Ronald Fulkroad 244 Landfill Rd. Millersburg, PA 17061-
(717)692-4394

Rfulkroad@pa.net

SVN
Sullivan County
Joe Perrello P.O. Box 536 Fallsburg, NY 12733-
(845)434-4693

joeyp01@aol.com

SWC
Toronto Racing Pigeon Club
Robert Robinson 94 Robinson Ln. Weirton, WV 26062
304-723-2464

ROJE94@comcast.com

SYNDICATE
Syndicate
Phil Bomhoff 18541 Monteverde Dr. Spring Hill, FL 34610-
(727)857-1174

Top

T

T
Torrington RPC
Art Anderson 109 Gorman St. Naugatuck, CT 06770-
(203)729-9741

TAL
Tallahassee Racing Pigeons
Ray Munroe 1514 Belleau Wood Dr. Tallahassee, FL 32308-
(850)385-1987

raymunroesr@yahoo.com

TAR
Turbotville Area Racing Club
Lance Laubach 140 Laubach Ln. New Columbia, PA 17856-
(570)764-6152

law10c@yahoo.com

TCPC
Treasure Coast Pigeon Club
Alfred Stebbins 2271 S.W. Almansa Ave. Port St. Lucie, FL 34953
772-336-8574

alsbirds1@bellsouth.net

TDM
Tom De Martino
Tom DeMartino 402 Sleepy Hollow Dr. Shirley, NY 11967-
(631)399-5555

NYFLYER402@aol.com

TENN
Hills Of Tennessee
Pat Martin P.O. Box 119 Bybee, TN 37713-
(423)623-1631

Havenithbastin@aol.com

TONY GUO
Tony Guo
Tony Guo 1229 Albury Ave. Spring Hill, FL 34606
646-639-2898

TOR
Toronto Racing Pigeon Club
Robert Robinson 94 Robinson Ln. Weirton, WV 26062
304-723-2464

ROJE94@comcast.com

TORR
Torrington Racing Pigeon Club
Art Anderson 109 Gorman St. Naugatuck, CT 06770-
(203)729-9741

TOY SOLDIERS
Toy Soldiers
Angelo Mendez 84 Ludwig Ln. Staten Island, NY 10303
718-650-0669

TR
Tar River Racing Pigeon Club
George Harrington 3053 Doc Loftin Rd. Ayden, NC 28513
252-258-4717

goharrington@aol.com

TRC
Tarheel R.P.C.
Richard Smith, Jr. 1753 Old Wesley Chapel Rd. Linwood, NC 27299-
(336)853-6432

rickarlene@lexcominc.net

TRI-BORO
Tri - Borough R.P.C.
Albert Sima 73-15 Grand Ave. Maspeth, NY 11378-
917-612-0322

TRT
Toms River Triangle
Bob Schram 978 Vaughn Ave. Toms River, NJ 08753-
(732)288-1458

BEKSCHRAM@aol.com

TRUNNELL
Trunnell
David Trunnell 200 Old Kents Hill Rd. Readfield, ME 04355
207-446-4165

Top

U

U-TEN
Unit Ten R. P. C.
Sal Lama 17820 Monteverde Dr. Spring Hill, FL 34610-2819
727-364-7554

SLama@tampabay.rr.com

UCPR
Union Colombofido of PR
Ruben Hernandez Brignoni HC 05 Box 107271 Moca, PR 00676
787-818-4369

puchotrans@gmail.com

UCPRCLASSIC
UCPR Classic
Ruben Hernandez Brignoni HC 05 Box 107271 Moca, PR 00676
787-818-4369

puchotrans@gmail.com

ULC
Ulster County Club
Peter Baum 509 S. Mountain Rd. Gardiner, NY 12525
845-255-6008

Pbaum@aol.com

UPC
United Pigeon Combine
Lew Cressler 126 Highland Cr. Palmyra, PA 17078-
(717)469-1008

wlcresslerjr@comcast.net

USA
USA
Ken Rhodes 150 Mink Hollow Rd., E. Fallowfield, PA 19320-
(610)486-6588

pigeonpro@aol.com

USMC
USMC
Michael Sherwood P.O. Box 308 N. Carver, MA 02355-
(508)866-4797

cplsherwood@aol.com

Top

V

VGWF
Vance,Granville,Warren,Franklin
Ashley Stewardson 154 Country Club Dr. Henderson, NC 27536-
(252)226-2035

Ras.remax@gmail.com

VIOC
Frank Viola H.P.C.
Peter Viola 557 17th St. Brooklyn, NY 11215-
(646)773-6546

Firstsgtpv@aol.com

VLP
New Rochelle Club
Joseph Schaefer 130 Becker St. Lake Peekskill, NY 10537-
(845)803-3884

VP
Valley Pigeon Club
Ed Petroski 63 Petroski Ln. Wapwallopen, PA 18660-
(570)868-5866

Eddyslft@aol.com

VPC
Valley Pigeon Club
Robert Cisiewicz 180 Lobdell Dr. Stratford, CT 06614
203-218-4454

VPCA
Valley Pigeon Club
Robert Cisiewicz 180 Lobdell Dr. Stratford, CT 06614
203-218-4454

VRF
Virgin River Flyers R.P.C.
Lyle Dahlberg 1282 Heights Dr. Santa Clara, UT 84765
435-632-9132

Top

W

W & J
Washington HPC
Peter Hennigan 116 Cedar Dr. McMurray, PA 15317-
(724)941-5926

jphzz@hotmail.com

WANG
Wang
Jason Wang 10411 Viridian Dr. Port Richey, FL 34668
917-669-6699

Royal9800@yahoo.com

WC
West Chester
Nick Lebresco 634 Meadow Dr. West Chester, PA 19380-
(610)692-6617

Nicklebresco@verizon.net

WCF
Washington Combine Flyers
Dalton Phillips, Esq. 11610 Kimberly Woods Ln. Ft. Washington, MD 20744-
202-329-4419

WCM
Washington Combine Flyers
Dalton Phillips, Esq. 11610 Kimberly Woods Ln. Ft. Washington, MD 20744-
202-329-4419

WCO
Washington Combine Flyers
Dalton Phillips, Esq. 11610 Kimberly Woods Ln. Ft. Washington, MD 20744-
202-329-4419

WELLWOOD
Wellwood Pigeon
Wellwood Pigeon 920 N. Wellwood Ave. Lindenhurst, NY 11757
631-991-7711

WHC
Westside HPC
Frank Taranto, Jr. 49 Glen Ave. Fairfield, NJ 07004-
(973)812-7938

TarantoLoftii@Westsidehomingclub.com

WILLIAM
William
William Yang 5019 Kauffman Ave. Temple City, CA 91780-
(626)451-0289

liucathleen@yahoo.com

WMRPC
WMRPC Truck Fund
Sam Pixley 34 Mills Hollow Dr. Fredricksburg, VA 22406
540-752-9014

WTCM
World Trade Center Memorial
Clarence Griffin 51 Minturn Rd. Warwick, NY 10990
845-651-1127

cagrif57@optonline.net

WVC
Wayne Valley Club
Dr. Al Piaget 15 Cathy Ann Ct. Wayne, NJ 07470-
973-942-2938

Top

Y

YUK
Yukon Invitational H. P. C.
Peter Hennigan 116 Cedar Dr. McMurray, PA 15317-
(724)941-5926

jphzz@hotmail.com

Top

Z

ZLINE
Z Line
Charles Zerafa 7 Fielek Terr. Parlin, NJ 08859-
(732)727-6455

zline3@optonline.net